TOOLEY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05824433

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINIS CAPITAL LIMITED 21 Sep 2006 - 13 Jul 2017
WRG CAPITAL LIMITED 22 May 2006 - 21 Sep 2006