YEARL CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05823290

Registered office address
Milburn House, 3 Oxford Street, Workington, Cumbria, England, CA14 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POSS & SONS LTD 19 May 2006 - 27 Aug 2008