Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNECTICS MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05822492

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 21 May 2020
QUADRANT INTEGRATION LIMITED 19 May 2006 - 09 Jun 2006