SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05818027

Registered office address
North Road, Bridgend Industrial Estate, Bridgend, CF31 3TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-174 LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 14 Jul 2006