SAPSAN OST LTD

Company number 05817796

Registered office address
Dept R/O, Ground Floor, 39a Leicester Rd, Salford, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CONFIDA CONSULT LTD 16 May 2006 - 30 Jul 2009