Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUADNETICS SIP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05815275

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QSG LIMITED 26 Jun 2006 - 02 Feb 2010
SYNECTICS EXTREME LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 26 Jun 2006