TOP GUN REALISATIONS 90 LIMITED

Company number 05810406

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW LOOK RETAIL GROUP LIMITED 12 Mar 2010 - 19 Jul 2019
MARKERPOST LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 12 Mar 2010