Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITY RELEASE (INCREMENTS) NOMINEES NO.8 LIMITED

Company number 05809124

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2024
due by 15 January 2024

Last statement dated 1 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER HOME REVERSIONS NOMINEES NO.2 LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 24 Oct 2013
CROSSCO (951) LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 17 May 2006