Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADM CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 05808038

Registered office address
PO Box IP21 4XF, 19 Etna Road Bury St Edmunds Suffolk, 19 Etna Road, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, IP33 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUEOUS ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 05 May 2006 - 20 Aug 2007