Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLINS STEWART HAWKPOINT LIMITED

Company number 05807587

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLINS STEWART PLC 20 Oct 2006 - 19 May 2011
COLLINS STEWART GROUP PLC 23 May 2006 - 20 Oct 2006
COLLINS STEWART SECURITIES PLC 05 May 2006 - 23 May 2006