FLYING FISH SPECIAL EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05805811

Registered office address
36 Bridle Lane, London, W1F 9BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIFTBAY LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 23 Nov 2006