Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S.T. MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05805358

Registered office address
146 High Street, Billericay, Essex, CM12 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEEL GIFTS LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 11 Mar 2009