INSPIRED GAMING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05804323

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRED GAMING GROUP LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 18 May 2006
INSPIRED GAMING LIMITED 03 May 2006 - 17 May 2006