Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05804271

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS (EMEA) LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
CATALYST LEND LEASE HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jul 2007 - 11 Mar 2011
LEND LEASE DORMANT (NO 3) LIMITED 03 May 2006 - 03 Jul 2007