YOUDOODOLL LIMITED

Company number 05803316

Registered office address
7 Wallingford End, Little Billing, Northampton, NN3 9HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
SARAH LU LIMITED 03 May 2006 - 08 Oct 2007