Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLABS TECHNOLOGIES (UK) PVT LIMITED

Company number 05800789

Registered office address
Kroll Advisory Ltd The Shard 32, London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBLABS TECHNOLOGIES (UK) PVT LIMITED 16 Aug 2006 - 24 Aug 2006
HAMSARD 3002 LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 16 Aug 2006