GPI OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05800208

Registered office address
Unit 6, Cherrytree Farm Blackmore End Road, Sible Hedingham, Halstead, Essex, England, CO9 3LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALON LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 11 Apr 2007