C&M INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 05794512

Registered office address
34 Redcliffe Square, London, United Kingdom, SW10 9JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
PICCADILLY 547 LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 19 Dec 2006