Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJH MITTEN CLARKE LEEDS LIMITED

Company number 05794139

Registered office address
1 Victoria Court, Bank Square Morley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS27 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2023
due by 30 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2024
due by 9 May 2024

Last statement dated 25 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVIS HOWARTH LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 23 Mar 2023