Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PASCAL GARCIA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05793940

Registered office address
Tricor Suite, 4th Floor, 50 Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEHEATH LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 26 Jun 2006