Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCL PERMANENT LIMITED

Company number 05790004

Registered office address
33 Soho Square, London, England, W1D 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCSHOP LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 05 Sep 2012