SWANTON CARE & COMMUNITY LIMITED

Company number 05789785

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SWANTON HEALTH & COMMUNITY LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 07 Jun 2006