Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE CEMEA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05789389

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVIS LEND LEASE CEMEA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 01 Jul 2016