GRAINGER PRS LIMITED

Company number 05789357

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREIT LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 05 Jun 2014
CROSSCO (950) LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 28 Apr 2006