GREIT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05789355

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (948) LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 28 Apr 2006