Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS PROFESSIONALS UK LIMITED

Company number 05788965

Registered office address
10th Floor, Beacon Tower, Colston Street, Bristol, England, BS1 4XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2025
due by 20 March 2025

Last statement dated 6 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH WEST SURVEYS (UK) LTD 21 Apr 2006 - 19 Jan 2017