DHX-RD RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 05786070

Registered office address
1 Queen Caroline Street, 2nd Floor, London, England, W6 9YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RD RIGHTS LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 07 Oct 2013