AMERICAN NIGHT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05786050

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPE ROAD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 17 Jul 2006 - 15 Nov 2016
RUN FILMS LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 17 Jul 2006