DANBY SCIENTIFIC LIMITED

Company number 05785965

Registered office address
Unit 20 Tey Brook Centre, Brook Road, Great Tey, Colchester, Essex, England, CO6 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBI LABORATORIES LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 18 Sep 2007