Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A BAYMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05781425

Registered office address
7 Stamford Square, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 6QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A BAYMAN BUTCHERS LIMITED 13 Apr 2006 - 25 Feb 2022