Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTWELLS RESIDENTIAL 1 COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05777749

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOCK F1 WHITELANDS PARK LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 03 Nov 2017