Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LCR ST PANCRAS CHAMBERS LIMITED

Company number 05777113

Registered office address
20 Cranbourn Street, London, England, WC2H 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2609) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 21 Jul 2006