EQUITY RELEASE (INCREMENTS) NOMINEES NO.7 LIMITED

Company number 05776782

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER HOME REVERSIONS NOMINEES NO.1 LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 24 Oct 2013
CROSSCO (941) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 17 May 2006