HALPHEN MORTGAGE BACKED SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 05771763

Registered office address
35 Great St Helens, London, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALPHEN MORTGAGE BACKED SECURITIES PLC 22 Aug 2006 - 28 Jul 2014
KIMBERLITE MORTGAGE BACKED SECURITIES PLC 31 May 2006 - 22 Aug 2006
WINGTRAIL PLC 06 Apr 2006 - 31 May 2006