Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASH PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 05770362

Registered office address
15a The Mead, Ashtead, Surrey, KT21 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS CONTINENT LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 16 Mar 2011