THE PRACTICE U SURGERIES LIMITED

Company number 05770108

Registered office address
Rose House Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITEDHEALTH PRIMARY CARE LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 03 May 2011