Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LIZRIX TANKSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05769960

Registered office address
2 Humber Quays, Wellington Street West, Hull, England, HU1 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWNPAVE LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 27 Nov 2007