Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T C NEWTON AND SONS (DEVELOPMENTS) LTD

Company number 05768441

Registered office address
31 Payne Road, Wootton, Bedford, England, MK43 9JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
T C NEWTON AND SONS LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 13 Apr 2011