WELSH POWER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05766467

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRON ACQUISITION COMPANY LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 04 Oct 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2357) LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 21 Apr 2006