ARRAN RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGES OPTION NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 05766459

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, S015 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2355) LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 16 May 2006