Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DICKSON ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 05765907

Registered office address
First Floor Office Westerham Garage, 190 London Road, Westerham, Kent, England, TN16 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2025
due by 27 March 2025

Last statement dated 13 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
GH27 LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 13 May 2008