Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS MORTGAGE FINANCE 5 PLC

Company number 05763588

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POCKETGRANGE PLC 30 Mar 2006 - 30 May 2006