Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE PLACES (GP NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 05761941

Registered office address
National Waterways Museum Ellesmere Port, South Pier Road, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH65 4FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ISIS WATERSIDE REGENERATION (GP NOMINEE) LIMITED 13 Apr 2006 - 05 Jul 2016
INHOCO 3308 LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 13 Apr 2006