OXARA ENERGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05760865

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENBRIDGE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 29 Mar 2006 - 19 Jan 2007