ARBONNE UK LIMITED

Company number 05755179

Registered office address
Unit 16 Basset Court Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBONNE INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 15 May 2007
LAWGRA (NO. 1239) LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 26 Apr 2006