Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRISTOL PFI DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 05754996

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, United Kingdom, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2582 LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 05 May 2006