Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BSF NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 05753694

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION PRIVATE FINANCE (EDUCATION) LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 27 Sep 2012
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3204) LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 21 Apr 2006