Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COOPERS WHARF BUCKINGHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05752793

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNAWOOD LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2006