Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYHEW ESTATES (EAST GRINSTEAD) LIMITED

Company number 05751537

Registered office address
117 London Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 1EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LISU LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 06 Nov 2006