Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAREER TEACHERS 2006 LIMITED

Company number 05749194

Registered office address
33 Soho Square, London, England, W1D 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 March 2024
due by 3 April 2024

Last statement dated 20 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREER TEACHERS LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 24 Aug 2021